tsts

email_us_left_rail_box_85x40 staff_directory_left_rail_box_85x40
contact_us_left_rail_box_85x40 top_jr_tournaments_left_rail_box_85x40
join_jr_team_left_rail_box_85x40 join_adult_team_left_rail_box_85x40
ntrp_tournaments_left_rail_box_85x40 age_level_tournaments_left_rail_box_85x40
search_in_tennislink
jr_tournaments_left_rail_box_85x40 jr_rankings_left_rail_box_85x40
find_jtt_left_rail_box_85x40 adult_rankings_left_rail_box_85x40
usta_league_left_rail_box_85x40 adult_tournaments_left_rail_box_85x40
 
facebook_60x47instagram_60x47_16twitter_60x47

tennislink_left_rail_180x65
 
tenniswarehouse_180

body_helix_left_rail_180x65
 
tenis_para_todos_left_raill
YPP_left_raill
 

Junior Tournament Winners in June 2017

May 24, 2017 09:12 AM

Click here for the list of 2017 Level 1-4 Southern junior tournaments.

Level 1

Mobile, AL

June 10-17

Boys 18 Singles

Britton Johnston

Girls 18 Singles

Alyvia Jones

Boys 18 Doubles

Harvey Maughan

Gaston Muhammad

Girls 18 Doubles

Maggie Cubitt

Thea Rice

Level 1

Little Rock, AR 

June 10-17

Boys 16 Singles

Joshua Raab

Girls 16 Singles

Margaret Polk

Boys 16 Doubles

Scott Sculley

Reilly Wilson

Girls 16 Doubles

Avery Dunham

Anna Ross

Level 1

Macon, GA

June 10-17

Boys 14 Singles

Maxwell Smith

Girls 14 Singles

Carri Hayes

Boys 14 Doubles

Matthew Rundle

Rohan Sachdev

Boys 14 Doubles

Allie Gretkowski

Alexandra Torre

Level 1

Cary, NC

June 10-17

Boys 12 Singles

Lincoln Battle

Girls 12 Singles

Maeve Thorton

Boys 12 Doubles

Ethan Carr

Andrew Delgado

Girls 12 Doubles

Eleanor Coleman

Piper Charney

Level 1
Baton Rouge, LA 

June 10-12    

Boys 10 Singles

Jeff Nguyen

Girls 10 Singles

Alanis Hamilton

Boys 10 Doubles

Grant Deshotels

Jeff Nguyen

Girls 10 Doubles

Avery Lewis

Ella Mancuso

Level 1
Tuscaloosa, AL 

June 10-12

Boys 10 Singles

Joey Drouillard

Girls 10 Singles

Elizabeth Fauchet

Boys 10 Doubles

Richard LaLance

Bodie Raidt

Girls 10 Doubles

Ellie Hammond

Hayley Klein

Level 1
Cayce, SC

June 9-12 

Boys 10 Singles

Srikar Polisetty

Girls 10 Singles

Sara Shumate

Boys 10 Doubles

Noah Johnston

Gibson Goodroe

Girls 10 Doubles

Lauren Harrelson

Ayla Vilagomez

 

 

 

Back

 


Print Article Email Article Newsletter Signup Share
 
Newsletter Signup
USTA Shop
 
 
 
 
Close