tsts

email_us_left_rail_box_85x40 staff_directory_left_rail_box_85x40
contact_us_left_rail_box_85x40 top_jr_tournaments_left_rail_box_85x40
join_jr_team_left_rail_box_85x40 join_adult_team_left_rail_box_85x40
ntrp_tournaments_left_rail_box_85x40 age_level_tournaments_left_rail_box_85x40
search_in_tennislink
jr_tournaments_left_rail_box_85x40 jr_rankings_left_rail_box_85x40
find_jtt_left_rail_box_85x40 adult_rankings_left_rail_box_85x40
usta_league_left_rail_box_85x40 adult_tournaments_left_rail_box_85x40
 
facebook_60x47instagram_60x47_16twitter_60x47

tennislink_left_rail_180x65
 
tenniswarehouse_180

body_helix_left_rail_180x65
 
tenis_para_todos_left_raill
YPP_left_raill
 

Junior Tournament Winners in February 2017

March 22, 2016 09:12 AM

Click here for the list of 2017 Level 1-4 Southern junior tournaments.

Level 1A  

Ridgeland, MS  

February 3-6

Boys 14 Doubles

Mathis Billman

Michael Ross

Boys 12 Doubles

Jake Kennedy

Andrew Rundle

Girls 14 Doubles

Carrie Beckman

Emma Charney

Girls 12 Doubles

Hayden Mulberry

Reagan Mulberry

Level 1A

Chattanooga, TN

February 3-6

Boys 18 Singles

Jared Pratt

Boys 16 Singles

Wesley Barnett

Girls 18 Singles

Emma Navarro

Girls 16 Singles

Ruth Marsh

Boys 18 Doubles

Britton Johnston

Collin Shick

Boys 16 Doubles

Wesley Barnett

JJ Tracy

Girls 18 Doubles

Emma Navarro

Peyton Pesavento

Girls 16 Doubles

Mary Courville

Ruth Marsh

LEVEL 2

Macon, GA

February 24- 27

Boys 14 Singles

William Fullett

Boys 12 Singles

Dvid Saye

Girls 14 Singles

Vennmukkiil Mathivanan

Girls 12 Singles

Abby Lee

Boys 14 Doubles

Matthew Pitts

Maxwell Smith

Boys 12 Doubles

David Saye

Jacob Smith

Girls 14 Doubles

Brook Despriet

Kavya Patel

Girls 12Doubles

Ashley Bentz

Piper Charney

LEVEL 3

Daniel Island, SC

February 17-19

Boys 18 Singles RED

Georgi Mavrodiev

Boys 18 Singles BLUE

Jonathan Mascagni

Boys 16 Singles RED

Reilly Wilson

Boys 16 Singles BLUE

Matthew Kandel

Boys 14 Singles RED

Ian Rasheed

Boys 14 Singles BLUE

Joseph Wayand

Boys 12 Singles RED

Jacob Smith

Boys 12 Singles BLUE

Otto Sewell

Boys 10 Singles GREEN

Srikar Polisetty

Boys 10 Singles ORANGE

Kai Robertson

Girls 18 Singles RED

Katherine Lyman

Girls 18 Singles BLUE

Callie Billman

Girls 16 Singles RED

Allie Gretkowski

Girls 16 Singles BLUE

Carri Haynes

Girls 14 Singles RED

Gabriella Cicin

Girls 14 Singles BLUE

Merrick Sanford

Girls 12 Singles RED

Michelle Yang

Girls 12 Singles BLUE

Bella Payne

Girls 10 Singles GREEN

Avery Younghans

Girls 10 Singles ORANGE

Samantha Benton

Level 4

Lafayette , LA

February 17-19

Boys 18 Singles

Andrew Bienvenu

Boys 16 Singles

Brooks Giardina

Boys 14 Singles

Aidan Mahoney

Boys 12 Singles

Kai Reinauer

Boys 10 Singles

Jackson Hinderberger

Boys 10 Singles RR

Charles Minvielle

Girls 18 Singles

Anna Harvey

Girls 16 Singles

MaryCecile Hancock

Girls 14 Singles

Emma Koch

Girls 12 Singles

Caroline Pousson

Girls 10 Singles

Zoe Dupaty

Boys 18 Doubles

Andrew Bienvenu

Stephen Bienvenu

Boys 16 Doubles

Dakota Bobo

Nathan Cox

Boys 14 Doubles

Carson Chassaignac

Charles Fremaux

Boys 12 Doubles

Mason Landreth

Kai Reinauer

Girls 18 Doubles

Elise Bourque

Anna Harvey

Girls 16 Doubles

Ashleigh Burgess

MaryCecile Hancock

Girls 14 Doubles

Emma Koch

Jessica Legendre

Girls 12 Doubles

Kyleigh Atkins

Caroline Pousson

Level 4

Macon, GA

February 18-20

Boys 18 Singles

Santiago Segovia

Boys 16 Singles

Philip Bosman

Boys 14 Singles

Parker Willis

Boys 12 Singles

Paxton Pritchard

Boys 10 Singles

Evan Rigsby

Girls 18 Singles

Autumn Clemons

Girls 16 Singles

Chloe Brown

Girls 14 Singles

Madeline Barnes

Girls 12 Singles

Saray Yli-Piipari

Girls 10 Singles

Naomi Blanks

Girls 10 Singles RR

Mims Pettit

Boys 18 Doubles

Andrew Bienvenu

Stephen Bienvenu

Boys 16 Doubles

Dakota Bobo

Nathan Cox

Boys 14 Doubles

Carson Chassaignac

Charles Fremaux

Boys 12 Doubles

Mason Landreth

Kai Reinauer

Girls 18 Doubles

Elise Bourque

Anna Harvey

Girls 16 Doubles

Ashleigh Burgess

MaryCecile Hancock

Girls 14 Doubles

Emma Koch

Jessica Legendre

Girls 12 Doubles

Kyleigh Atkins

Caroline Pousson

 

Back

 


Print Article Email Article Newsletter Signup Share
 
Newsletter Signup
USTA Shop
 
 
 
 
Close