tsts

email_us_left_rail_box_85x40 staff_directory_left_rail_box_85x40
contact_us_left_rail_box_85x40 top_jr_tournaments_left_rail_box_85x40
join_jr_team_left_rail_box_85x40 join_adult_team_left_rail_box_85x40
ntrp_tournaments_left_rail_box_85x40 age_level_tournaments_left_rail_box_85x40
search_in_tennislink
jr_tournaments_left_rail_box_85x40 jr_rankings_left_rail_box_85x40
find_jtt_left_rail_box_85x40 adult_rankings_left_rail_box_85x40
usta_league_left_rail_box_85x40 adult_tournaments_left_rail_box_85x40
 
facebook_60x47instagram_60x47_16twitter_60x47

tennislink_left_rail_180x65
 
TW_Logo_1019_180
 
USTAS_en_Espanol_18
 
 

Boys and Girls 14 Zonal List Released

June 12, 2002 11:54 AM
Girls 14 Zonal Participant List

POMPANO

C. Bartlett

TN

E. Carbone

KY

B. Walker

NC

A. Dunbar

GA

C. Ellis

GA

A. Evans

NC

C Gullickson

TN

J. Meredith

GA

M. Mills

TN

A. Murdock

TN

J. Hirsh

NC

A. Raffalovich

GA

M. Roberts

TN

B. Svensson

GA

W. Warren

TN

PINEHURST

D. Bailey

NC

H. Blatt

SC

B. Brock

TN

M.Burdette

GA

W. Chappell

TN

A. Elsberry

GA

M. Emery

KY

L. Henry

SC

S. Hartman

KY

L. Meier

GA

R. Oja

NC

D. Saddler

GA

M. Thiels

GA

T. Wang

NC

M. Wolf

NC

Alternates: in Alphabetical Order

A. Butler

M. Carson

C. Decamillis

V. Dickinson

S. Evans

S. Hartman

L. Hearn

L. Irick

C. Irvin

K. Limbeck

P. Malone

L. Mushref

D. Rauscher

E. Robinette

S. Sullivan

K. Tidwell

A. Walter

E. Waud

Boys 14 Zonal Participant List

POMPANO

Alexander Emery

Midland City

AL

Bryan Oakley

Davidson

NC

Austin Roebuck

Bogart

GA

Cody Loup

Baton Rouge

LA

David Irvin

Shreveport

LA

Derrick Davidson

Peachtree City

GA

Eric Quigley

Pewee Valley

KY

Jeff Lepley

Raleigh

NC

John Eric Turner

Boone

NC

Jordan Walters

Augusta

GA

Miguel Reyes

Louisville

KY

Rich Pugh

Martinez

GA

Robert Hall

Bowling Green

KY

Sawyer Duncan

Germantown

TN

William Lang

Memphis

TN

PINEHURST

Chris Jordan

Fayetteville

GA

Brien Lee

Alpharetta

GA

Chase Helpingstine

Chapel Hill

NC

Daniel Weinman

Alpharetta

GA

Davey Sandgren

Gallitan

TN

David Gillispie

Lawernceville

GA

Marc Subin

Pinehurst

NC

Shaun Bussert

Decatur

GA

Matthew Poleon

Woodstock

GA

Mike Greenberg

Chapel Hill

NC

Ryan Smith

Marietta

GA

Richard Offutt

Charlotte

NC

Todd Schmidt

Alpharetta

GA

Troy Freeman

North Augusta

GA

Tyler Davis

Nashville

TN

Alternates NOT IN ORDER!

Brian Cornett

Little Rock

AR

Tadd Hatcher

Knoxville

TN

Alex Hartness

Brentwood

TN

John Hereford

Kingsport

TN

Clark Howell

Rocky Mountian

NC

John Lawerence

Marietta

GA

Gregory Mitchell

Prarieville

LA

Ross Moyer

Florence

SC

Erik Pupkowski

Little Rock

AR

Donald Walston

Birmingham

AL

Elliott Warren

Brookhaven

MS

Edward Webb

Chapel Hill

NC

Joseph Wiggins

Acworth

GA

Christopher Williams

Knoxville

TN

ALTERNATE ORDER WILL ADJUST WITH PLAY IN THE CLOSED.

 

Back

 


Print Article Email Article Newsletter Signup Share
 
Newsletter Signup
USTA Shop
 
 
 
 
Close