tsts

email_us_left_rail_box_85x40 staff_directory_left_rail_box_85x40
contact_us_left_rail_box_85x40 top_jr_tournaments_left_rail_box_85x40
join_jr_team_left_rail_box_85x40 join_adult_team_left_rail_box_85x40
ntrp_tournaments_left_rail_box_85x40 age_level_tournaments_left_rail_box_85x40
search_in_tennislink
jr_tournaments_left_rail_box_85x40 jr_rankings_left_rail_box_85x40
find_jtt_left_rail_box_85x40 adult_rankings_left_rail_box_85x40
usta_league_left_rail_box_85x40 adult_tournaments_left_rail_box_85x40
 
facebook_60x47instagram_60x47_16twitter_60x47

tennislink_left_rail_180x65
 
tenniswarehouse_180
 
USTAS_en_Espanol_18
 
 

Junior Tournament Winners in March 2014

March 27, 2014 11:36 AM

Level 2 Montgomery,AL

Boys 18 Singles

Grey Hamilton
Girls 18 Singles

Jade Lewis
Boys 16 Singles

Scotty Cameron

Girls 16 Singles

Emma Kurtz

Boys 18  Doubles

Sam Brazil

Adam Elliget

Girls 18 Doubles

Nami Otsuka

Meredith Roberts

Boys 16 Doubles

Barry Booth

Trent Kannegieter

Girls 16 Doubles

Peyton Lee

Emma Navarro

Level 2 Auburn, AL

Boys 14 Singles

Sahil Rahil

Girls 14 Singles

Ava Hrastar

Boys 12 Singles

Coy Simon

Girls 12 Singles

Lara Schneider

Level 2 Baton Rouge, LA

Boys 18 Singles

Semi Finals- incomplete

Girls 18 Singles

Kennan Johnson

Boys 16 Singles

Galen Lee

Girls 16 Singles

Emma Navarro

Boys 18 Doubles

Langford Hills

Alexander Miller

Girls 18 Doubles

Summer Collins

Kennan Johnson

Boys 16 Doubles

Thomas Loaiza

Mason Vice

Girls 16 Doubles

Angel Carney

Lindsay Song

Level 2 Little Rock, AR

Boys 14 Singles

Phillip Jordan

Girls 14 Singles

Leila Bashir

Boys 12 Singles

Jackson Davis

Girls 12 Singles

Eesha Gudiseva

Boys 14 Doubles

Ryan Jurist

Jack Kelly

Girls 14 Doubles

Lilly Jackson

Hunter Roper

Boys 12 Doubles

Mathis Billman

Walker Stearns

Girls 12 Doubles

Miriam Grosmann

Reagan Welch

Level 3 Montgomery, AL

Boys 18 Singles RED

Kyle Barr

Girls 18 Singles RED

Sena Suswam

Boys 16 Singles RED

Steve Huynh

Girls 16 Singles RED

Elizabeth Williams

Boys 14 Singles RED

James Torbert

Girls 14 Singles RED

Margaret White

Boys 12 Singles RED

Mitchell Deames

Girls 12 Singles RED

Emma Karcher

Boys 10 Singles

Jack Schondelmayer

Girls 10 Singles

Isabella Swindoll

Boys 18 Singles BLUE

Cody Gubin

Girls 18 Singles BLUE

Gabrielle Robinson

Boys 16 Singles BLUE

Amer Bedwan

Girls 16 Singles BLUE

Anna Harmon

Boys 14 Singles BLUE

Eric Huey

Girls 14 Singles BLUE

Lily LaBiche

Boys 12 Singles BLUE

Zachary Matuszak

Girls 12 Singles BLUE

Elizabeth Standifer

Level 3 Charlotte, NC

Boys 18 Singles RED

Alex Steryous

Girls 18 Singles RED

Kristen Ward

Boys 16 Singles RED

Andrew Redding

Girls 16 Singles RED

Hannah Archer

Boys 14 Singles RED

Max Vicario

Girls 14 Singles RED

Jenna Knors

Boys 12 Singles RED

Christian Picot

Girls 12 Singles RED

Anna Shumate

Boys 10 Singles RED

Waleed Qadir

Girls 10 Singles RED

Avery Sager

Boys 18 Singles WHITE

Chris McFarland

Girls 18 Singles WHITE

Sera Martorelli

Boys 16 Singles WHITE

Noah Nawabi

Girls 16 Singles WHITE

Abigail Markel

Boys 14 Singles WHITE

Dillon Gooch

Girls 14 Singles WHITE

Lillian Conant

Boys 12 Singles WHITE

Kaelan Van Cleeff

Girls 12 Singles WHITE

Alexa Griffith

Boys 10 Singles WHITE

Chris McFarland

Girls 10 Singles WHITE

Level 3 Augusta, GA

Boys 18 Singles RED

Jonathan Jemison

Girls 18 Singles RED

Kavya Patel (Roswell, GA)

Boys 16 Singles RED

Sean McKendree

Girls 16 Singles RED

Lauren Joch

Boys 14 Singles RED

Maxwell Giddens

Girls 14  Singles RED

Katharine Sherman

Boys 12 Singles RED

Connor Bowles

Girls 12 Singles

Ann Spurka

Boys 10 Singles

Cortland Grove

Girls 10 Singles

Anya Nelson

Boys 18 Singles WHITE

Galen Lee

Girls 18 Singles WHITE

Kate Christensen

Boys 16 Singles WHITE

Joseph Zhang

Girls 16 Singles WHITE

Neri Cohen

Boys 14 Singles WHITE

Falkner Hain

Girls 14 Singles WHITE

Claire Coleman

Boys 12 Singles WHITE

Vince Claussen

Boys 18 Doubles

Zummy Bauer

Paul Hendrix

Girls 18 Doubles

Brooke Stevens

Suzanne Zenoni

Boys 16 Doubles

Steven Huynh

Kevin Huynh

Girls 16 Doubles

AnnMartin Skelly

Jenna Vroman

Boys 14 Doubles

Georgi Mavrodiev

Justin Waldman

Girls 14 Doubles

Kylie Duckworth

Olivia Kapp

Boys 12 Doubles

Connor Bowles

Cy McLeod

Girls 12 Doubles

McKenna Sanville

Belle Kuhnet

Boys 10 Doubles

Cortland Grove

Jace Sanford

Girls 10 Doubles

Emily Bush

Anya Nelson

Level 3 Lake Charles, LA

Boys 18 Singles RED

Cameron Andry

Boys 16 Singles RED

Nicholas Watson

Boys 14 Singles RED

Wesley Barnett

Boys 12 Singles

Tripp Guglielmo

Boys 10 Singles

Jack Ivey

Boys 18 Singles WHITE

Princeton Carter

Boys 16 Singles WHITE

Spencer Kauffman

Boys 14 Singles WHITE

Girls 18 Singles

Heather Mixon

Girls 16 Singles

Taylor Garcia

Girls 14 Singles

Kennedi Carter

Girls 12 Singles

Riley Melton

Girls 10 Singles

Micah Pierce

Level 3 Huntsville, AL

Boys 18 Singles BLUE

Taylor Ausbon

Boys 14 Singles BLUE

Welsh Hotard

Boys 18 Singles RED

Paul LaHue

Boys 16 Singles RED

Mitchel Thomas

Boys 14 Singles RED

Daniel Trudell

Boys 12 Singles

Parrish Simmons

Boys 10 Singles

Jaxon Lamb

Girls 18 Singles

Grace Jennings

Girls 16 Singles

Sylvia Vijoen

Girls 14 Singles

Cassidy Rebol

Girls 12 Singles WHITE

Taylor Frierson

Girls 12 Singles RED

Margaret Polk

Girls 10 Singles

Marigny Risey

Level 4 Shreveport, LA

Boys 18 Singles

Chase Schupp

Girls 18 Singles

Haley Ballinger

Boys 16 Singles

Braydon Montgomery

Girls 16 Singles

Cassie McLay

Boys 14 Singles

Jacob Bridges

Girls 14 Singles

Tiffani Nash

Boys 12 Singles

Adrian Mahoney

Girls 12 Singles

Paris Washington

Boys 10 Singles

Ashton Ellis

Girls 10 Singles

Morgan Young

Level 4 Dothan, AL

Boys 18 Singles

Parker Haysleff

Girls 18 Singles

Emma Niemi

Boys 16 Singles

Rohman Mitchell

Girls 16 Singles

Carling Deehr

Boys 18 Doubles

Trevor Croyder

Raymond Zhang

Girls 18 Doubles

Anne Marie Gourley

Emma Niemi

Boys 16 Doubles

Benjamin Ash

Preston Morpeth

Girls 16 Doubles

Samantha Dearing

Jessica Hyland

Level 4 Bainbridge, GA

Boys 14 Singles

Jonathan Mascagni

Girls 14 Singles

Marium Raza

Boys 12 Singles

Daniel Dunac

Girls 12 Singles

Jenna Tulenko

Boys 10 Singles

David Hronek

Girls 10 Singles

Emily Bush

Boys 14 Doubles

Jonathan Mascagni

Joshua Raab

Girls 14 Doubles

Hannah Daniel

Emmy Dobbins

Boys 12 Doubles

Jordan Bruck

Jake Sweeney

Girls 12 Doubles

Jenna Tulenko

Lindsay Tulenko

Boys 10 Doubles

Blake Hilsen

Jake Kennedy

Girls 10 Doubles

Emily Bush

Isabelle Tanjuatco

 

 

Back

 


Print Article Email Article Newsletter Signup Share
 
Newsletter Signup
USTA Shop
 
 
 
 
Close