tsts

email_us_left_rail_box_85x40 staff_directory_left_rail_box_85x40
contact_us_left_rail_box_85x40 top_jr_tournaments_left_rail_box_85x40
join_jr_team_left_rail_box_85x40 join_adult_team_left_rail_box_85x40
ntrp_tournaments_left_rail_box_85x40 age_level_tournaments_left_rail_box_85x40
search_in_tennislink
jr_tournaments_left_rail_box_85x40 jr_rankings_left_rail_box_85x40
find_jtt_left_rail_box_85x40 adult_rankings_left_rail_box_85x40
usta_league_left_rail_box_85x40 adult_tournaments_left_rail_box_85x40
 
facebook_60x47instagram_60x47_16twitter_60x47

tennislink_left_rail_180x65
 
TW_Logo_1019_180
 
USTAS_en_Espanol_18
 
 

Junior Tournament Winners in January 2015

February 4, 2015 11:36 AM

Click here for the list of 2015 Level 1-4 Southern junior tournaments.

Level 1

Hilton Head, SC  

January 17-20

Boys 18 Singles

Nathan Perrone

Girls 18 Singles

Kenya Jones

Boys 18 Doubles

Nick Stachowiak

Christopher Yun

Girls 18 Doubles

Kenya Jones

Danielle Vines

 

Level 1

Rome, GA

January 17-20

Boys 16 Singles

Trent Bryde

Girls 16 Singles

Ally Bojczuk

Boys 16 Doubles

Chambers Easterling

Joseph Gandolfo

Girls 16 Doubles

Peyton Pesavento

Tatum Rice

Level 1

Mobile, AL      

January 17-20               

Boys 14 Singles

Garrett Johns

Girls 14 Singles

Cori Gauff

Boys 14 Doubles

Drew Baird

Andrew Branicki

Girls 14 Doubles

Chloe Beck

AnneMarie Hiser

 

Level 1

Macon, GA      

January 17-20

Boys 12 Singles

Daniel Dunac

Girls 12 Singles

Kylie Collins

Boys 12 Doubles

Daniel Dunac

Alejandro Moreno Latorre

Girls 12 Doubles

Kylie Collins

Carson Tanguilig

Level 4

Mt. Pleasant, SC           

Jan.30-Feb 2,

Boys 18 Singles

Jeffrey Dayton

Boys 16 Singles

Earl Navarro

Boys 14 Singles

Coy Simon

Boys 12 Singles

Mitchell Deames

Boys 10 Singles

Lincoln Battle

Girls 18 Singles

Emma Navarro

Girls 16 Singles

Yekaterina Alferova

Girls 14 Singles

Katherine Lyman

Girls 12 Singles

Margaret Navarro

Girls 10 Singles

Grace Baker

Boys 18 Doubles

Scottie Cameron

Jeffrey Dayton

Boys 16 Doubles

Paul Hendrix

Jared Pratt

Boys 14 Doubles

Joseph Burroughs

John French

Boys 12 Doubles

Cameron Davies

Haagen Williams

 

Back

 


Print Article Email Article Newsletter Signup Share
 
Newsletter Signup
USTA Shop
 
 
 
 
Close