tsts

email_us_left_rail_box_85x40 staff_directory_left_rail_box_85x40
contact_us_left_rail_box_85x40 top_jr_tournaments_left_rail_box_85x40
join_jr_team_left_rail_box_85x40 join_adult_team_left_rail_box_85x40
ntrp_tournaments_left_rail_box_85x40 age_level_tournaments_left_rail_box_85x40
search_in_tennislink
jr_tournaments_left_rail_box_85x40 jr_rankings_left_rail_box_85x40
find_jtt_left_rail_box_85x40 adult_rankings_left_rail_box_85x40
usta_league_left_rail_box_85x40 adult_tournaments_left_rail_box_85x40
 
facebook_60x47instagram_60x47_16twitter_60x47

tennislink_left_rail_180x65
 
TW_Logo_1019_180
 
USTAS_en_Espanol_18
 
 

Junior Tournament Winners in December 2014

January 7, 2015 11:36 AM

LEVEL 2
Louisville, KY
  

Dec.27-30

Boys 14 Singles

Wesley Bennett

Boys 12 Singles

Baylor Sai

Boys 10 Singles

Jace Sanford

Girls 14 Singles

AnneMarie Hiser

Girls 12 Singles

Regan Welch

Girls 10 Singles

Elena Ecker

Boys 14 Doubles

Jose Galvez

Andres Martin

Boys 12 Doubles

Ethan Berry

Luke Wolf

Boys 10 Doubles

William McMullan

Jace Sanford

Girls 14 Doubles

Anne Marie Hiser

Maddie McKee

Girls 12 Doubles

Emma Charney

Nejla Zukic

Girls 10 Doubles

Elena Ecker

Ella Ecker

LEVEL 2
Knoxville, TN
    

Dec.27-30

Boys 18 Singles

Alex Diaz

Boys 16 Singles

Will Harper

Girls 18 Singles

Danielle Vines

Girls 16 Singles

Olivia Archer

 

Boys 18 Doubles

Alex Diaz

Lorenzo Rollhauser

Boys 16 Doubles

Brant Fenno

Joseph Gandolfo

Girls 18 Doubles

Tracy Johnson

Bella Kuse

Girls 16 Doubles

Kylie Duckworth

Maria Thibault

LEVEL 3

Louisville, KY

December 13-               

Boys 18 Singles RED

Jeremy Braud

Boys 16 Singles RED

Larry Qu

Boys 14 Singles RED

Zachary Humphries

Boys 12 Singles RED

Matthew Rowe

Boys 10 Singles

Graham Storey

Girls 18 Singles

Lindsay Song

Girls 16 Singles RED

Alee Clayton

Girls 14 Singles RED

Lailaa Bashir

Girls 12 Singles RED

AnnCabot Stockett

Girls 10 Singles

Robin Storey

Boys 18 Singles WHITE

Paul LaHue

Boys 16 Singles WHITE

Stedman Strickland

Boys 14 Singles WHITE

Wesley Barnett

Boys 12 Singles WHITE

Andrew Otzenberger

Girls 16 Singles WHITE

Emily Ory

Girls 14 Singles WHITE

Margaret Polk

Girls 12 Singles WHITE

Mary Brumfield

Level 4

Alpharetta, GA

December 12-14    

Boys 18 Doubles

Harvey Maughan

Gaston Muhammad

Boys 16 Doubles

Britton Johnston

Daniel Li

Boys 14 Doubles

Keshav Chopra

Jose Galvez

Boys 12 Doubles

Jack Lee

Britton Lee

Boys 10 Doubles

Ryan Grunert

William McMullan

Girls 18 Doubles

Lauren McCall

Katherine Muzik

Girls 16 Doubles

Chloe Beck

Annemarie Hiser

Girls 14 Doubles

Ann Maria Adams

Gracie Hemmings

Girls 12 Doubles

Taylor Despriet

Kennedy Hazelwood

Girls 10 Doubles

Mana Fawcett

Sofia Eckstein

Level 4

Savannah, GA

December 27-31

Boys 18 Singles

Sean Sculley

Boys 16 Singles

Chambers Easterling

Girls 18 Singles

Sena Suswam

Girls 16 Singles

Lindsay Zimmerman

Boys 18 Doubles

Bennett Crane

Sean Sculley

Boys 16 Doubles

Blake Croyder

Joseph Gandolfo

Girls 18 Doubles

Emma Navarro

Peyton Pesavento

Girls 16 Doubles

AnnMartin Skelly

Lindsay Zimmerman

Level 4

Ocean Springs, MS

December 5-8

Boys 18 Singles

Joshua Sundaram

Boys 16 Singles

Zachary Waldow

Boys 14 Singles

J.Wilbur Dotson

Boys 12 Singles

Justin Bresler

Boys 10 Singles

Alex Holder

Girls 18 Singles

Morgan Forshag

Girls 16 Singles

Sophie St. Amant

Girls 14 Singles

Gavriella Smith

Girls 12 Singles

Niki Bountovinas

Girls 10 Singles

Lucy Lee

Boys 18 Doubles

Gregory Suhor

Mason Vice

Boys 16 Doubles

Haskins Jones

Andrew Karcher

Boys 14 Doubles

Wilbur Dotson

Wes Latigue

Boys 12 Doubles

Andrew Armbruster

Justin Bresler

Boys 10 Doubles

Alex Holden

Matthew Laseter

Girls 18 Doubles

Morgan Forshag

Abbie Vaughn

Girls 16 Doubles

Abby Chapman

Sophie St. Amant

Girls 14 Doubles

Mary Brumfield

AnnCabot Stockett

Girls 12 Doubles

Emory Laseter

Bailey Whitley 

LEVEL 4

Savannah, GA   

December 27-31

Boys 18 Singles  RED

Abhin Sharma

Boys 16 Singles  RED

Jake Beasley

Boys 14 Singles  RED

Joshua Raab

Boys 12 Singles  RED

Niles Rachal

Girls 18 Singles  RED

Taylor Love

Girls 16 Singles  RED

Lauren Joch

Girls 14 Singles  RED

Yekaterina Alferova

Girls 12 Singles  RED

Sydnie Durham

Girls 10 Singles RED

Isabelle Tanjuatco

Boys 18 Singles  WHITE

Drew Akins

Boys 16 Singles  WHITE

Matthew Terry

Boys 14 Singles WHITE

Suhas Krishman

Boys 12 Singles  WHITE

Thomas Brewer

Girls 18 Singles WHITE

Samantha Schuster

Girls 16 Sinlges WHITE

Anna Harman

Girls 14 Singles  WHITE

Amber Fuller

Girls 12 Singles  WHITE

Haley Gaudette

Girls 10 Singles WHITE

Isabella Hartung

 

 

 

 

Back

 


Print Article Email Article Newsletter Signup Share
 
Newsletter Signup
USTA Shop
 
 
 
 
Close